Consiglio Generale

Consiglio Generale Confindustria Toscana Sud

 

 

PAOLO CAMPINOTI  PRESIDENTE PR INDUSTRIAL SRL
ANDREA FABIANELLI PAST PRESIDENT PASTIFICIO FABIANELLI
FABRIZIO BERNINI VICE PRESIDENTE ESECUTIVO ZUCCHETTI CENTRO SISTEMI SPA
FRANCESCO PACINI VICE PRESIDENTE ESECUTIVO HUNTSMAN P&A ITALY SPA (VENATOR)
DARIO BONAUGURI VICE PRESIDENTE BONOR SRL
ANDREA TANZINI VICE PRESIDENTE TANZINI QUINTILIO & FIGLIO DI TANZINI ANDREA SRL
FRANCESCO FUMAGALLI VICE PRESIDENTE GRAFICA BADIALI SRL
ANTONELLA MANSI INVITATO PERMANENTE NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
ANTONIO CAPPELLI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO STUDIO TECNICO ASSOCIATO CAPPELLI
ATTILIO LEBOLE RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE TEXTURA SPA
CAMILLA DEI CONSIGLIERE TRAVERTINI PARADISO SRL
CARLO PUGI REVISORE EFFETTIVO STUDIO LEGALE E TRIBUTARIO PUGI
CATERINA MONI CONSIGLIERE DEL PRESIDENTE SUGHERIFICIO SPEI SRL
CLAUDIO ANTONELLI REVISORE SUPPLENTE CENTRO CONTABILE SENESE
CRISTINA SQUARCIALUPI CONSIGLIERE DELEGATO UNOAERRE INDUSTRIES SPA
DANIELA BUSISI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TRASPORTI E UTILITIES BUSISI ECOLOGIA SR
DANIELE GUALDANI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA LEM SRL
DARIO LOLINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA E AFFINI NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
DUCCIO VIVIANI PROBOVIRO PRESSO FONDERIE SRL
ELEONORA ANSELMI INVITATO PERMANENTE CHIMERA GOLD SRL
EMILIANO MARATEA PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TRASPORTI E UTILITIES ENEL SPA
FABRIZIO LANDI CONSIGLIERE DELEGATO FONDAZIONE TOSCANA LIFE SCIENCES
FABRIZIO PALOMBO PROBOVIRO AGENZIA PALOMBO SNC
FRANCO BERNARDINI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE BARACLIT SPA
FRANCO DOMINICI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE SEGIS SPA
FRANCO RENZI SAGGIO PUTSCH MENICONI SPA
GABRIELLA BATTISTON PROBOVIRO UNIBLOC SRL
GIAN GIACOMO GELLINI CONSIGLIERE C.A.B. SRL
GIANNETTO MARCHETTINI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA EDILTOSCOUMBRA SRL
GIORDANA GIORDINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE OREFICERIA E GIOIELLERIA GIORDINI SRL
GIOVANNI BASAGNI SAGGIO MINICONF SPA
GIOVANNI RASPINI PROBOVIRO ARGENTERIE GIOVANNI RASPINI SPA
GIUSEPPE BISTONI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO LASCAUX SRL
IGOR MICHELE MAGINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE EDILI AREZZO IMPRESA EDILE STRADALE MAGINI SRL
ILARIA TOSTI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE TOSTI SRL
IVANA CIABATTI INVITATO PERMANENTE ITALPREZIOSI SPA
LAURA MEUCCI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TURISMO TERME SANITA’ TERME SAN GIOVANNI SRL
MARCO BUSINI CONSIGLIERE DEL PRESIDENTE BUSINI SRL
MARCO SANARELLI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MODA MELY’S MAGLIERIA SRL
MARIA TERESA NERI REVISORE EFFETTIVO S.A.L.P. SPA
MASSIMO GIACCHERINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE LEGNO E ARREDO ABA ARREDAMENTI SPA
OTTORINO LOLINI SAGGIO NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
PAOLO MONTI REVISORE EFFETTIVO STUDIO MONTI
PINO ATTANASIO INVITATO PERMANENTE IMMOBILIARE SRL per FIAP
REMO GRASSI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE ALIMENTARE BANFI SRL
RICCARDO CECCONI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MANUFATTI E MATERIALI DA COSTRUZIONE UNIBLOC SRL
ROBERTO GERBI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA FONDERIE VALDELSANE SPA
SERGIO FREDIANI PROBOVIRO STUDIO LEGALE
VALENTINO MERCATI PROBOVIRO ABOCA SPA