Giunte di Delegazione

  Delegazione di Arezzo 
ANDREA FABIANELLI PRESIDENTE PASTIFICIO FABIANELLI SPA
ANDREA MAGI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE ALIMENTARI BASE ALIMENTARE SRL
ANDREA PECORELLI VICE PRESIDENTE ANCE AREZZO PECORELLI SNC
ANTONIO BONCOMPAGNI DELEGATO SEZIONE TURISMO AISA IMPIANTI SPA
ATTILIO LEBOLE RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD TEXTURA SPA
CARLO PUGI REVISORE CONTABILE SUPPLENTE STUDIO LEGALE E TRIBUTARIO PUGI
DANIELE GUALDANI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA LEM SRL
DARIO BONAUGURI VICE PRESIDENTE CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD BONOR SRL
FRANCESCO FUMAGALLI
PRESIDENTE GRUPPO GIOVANI GRAFICHE BADIALI SRL
EMILIANO MARATEA PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TRASPORTI UTILITIES  ENEL ITALIA SRL
EMILIANO TARANGHELLI PRESIDENTE VALDARNO T&T SISTEMI SRL
FABRIZIO BERNINI CONSIGLIERE DELEGATO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD ZUCCHETTI CENTRO SISTEMI SPA
FRANCO BERNARDINI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD BARACLIT SPA
GIAN GIACOMO GELLINI VICE PRESIDENTE NAZIONALE GIOVANI IMPRENDITORI CONFINDUSTRIA C.A.B. SRL
GIORDANA GIORDINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE OREFICERIA E ARGENTERIA GIORDINI SRL
GIOVANBATTISTA BALO’ VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MANUFATTI E MATERIALI DA COSTRUZIONE GIESSE CAVE SRL
GIOVANNI BASAGNI COMMISSIONE DI DESIGNAZIONE MINICONF SPA
GIOVANNI INGHIRAMI PAST PRESIDENTE IN.PRO.DI. SPA
GIOVANNI RASPINI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD ARGENTERIE GIOVANNI RASPINI SPA
GIOVANNI SASSOLINI PRESIDENTE VALTIBERINA BUSATTI SRL
GIUSEPPE BISTONI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO LASCAUX SRL
IGOR MICHELE MAGINI PRESIDENTE ANCE AREZZO
IMPRESA EDILE STRADALE MAGINI SRL
IVANA CIABATTI PRESIDENTE FEDERORAFI ITALPREZIOSI SPA
LUCA GAMBACCIANI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA POLYNT SPA
MARCO SANARELLI VICE PRESIDENTE DELEGAZIONE DI AREZZO MELY’S MAGLIERIA SRL
MARIA TERESA NERI REVISORE CONTABILE  EFFETTIVO S.A.L.P. SPA
MASSIMO GIACCHERINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE LEGNO ARREDO A.B.A. ARREDAMENTI SPA
PIERO IACOMONI VICE PRESIDENTE DELEGAZIONE DI AREZZO MONNALISA SPA
RICCARDO BARACCHI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TURISMO TERME SANITA’ IL FALCONIERE SRL
SARA GORETTI VICE PRESIDENTE ANCE AREZZO SOIL TEST SRL
VALENTINO MERCATI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD  ABOCA SPA
    

 Delegazione di Grosseto

MARIO SALVESTRONI PRESIDENTE SILVERSTAR SPA
ANDREA BRIZZI CONSIGLIERE ANCE AREZZO ANCE GROSSETO
ANTONELLA MANSI VICE PRESIDENTE CONFINDUSTRIA NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
ANTONIO CAPPELLI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO STUDIO TECNICO ASSOCIATO CAPPELLI
DANIELA BUSISI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TRASPORTI/UTILITIES BUSISI ECOLOGIA SRL
DARIO LOLINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA E AFFINI NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
FABRIZIO PALOMBO PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD AGENZIA PALOMBO SNC
GIANLUCA ANCARANI REVISORE CONTABILE EFFETTIVO STUDIO ANCARANI COMMERCIALISTI ASSOCIATI
GIULIA PALMIERI VICE PRESIDENTE ACQUA E ARIA SRL
GIOVANNI BARCARO VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MANUFATTI E MATERIALI DA COSTRUZIONE FIBRAN SPA
ILARIA TOSTI RAPPRSENTANTE GENERALE CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD TOSTI SRL
IVANO AVANZINI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA GRUPPO PROCA SERVICE SRL
MAURIZIO MANNO VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE ALIMENTARI F.LLI MANNO SRL
OTTORINO LOLINI COMMISSIONE DI DESIGNAZIONE NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
ROBERTO FROSOLINI PRESIDENTE PICCOLA INDUSTRIA SOLUZIONI PER LA STAMPA SRL
ROBERTO BARDINI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MODA MONTECRISTO SRL
SERGIO FREDIANI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD STUDIO LEGALE FREDIANI
SIMONA TOZZI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TURISMO TERME SANITA’ TECFIN SPA
    

 Delegazione di Siena

PAOLO CAMPINOTI PRESIDENTE PR INDUSTRIAL SRL
ANDREA PAOLINI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA FONDAZIONE TOSCANA LIFESCIENCES
ANDREA TANZINI PRESIDENTE ANCE SIENA TANZINI QUINTILIO & FIGLIO DI TANZINI ANDREA SRL
CAMILLA DEI VICE PRESIDENTE DELEGAZIONE DI SIENA TRAVERTINI PARADISO SRL
CARLO LOCATELLI PRESIDENTE GRUPPO IMPRENDITORI VALDELSA CORIMA SRL
CESARE CECCHI PAST PRESIDENT SIENA C.V. CECCHI LUIGI & F. SRL
CLAUDIO ANTONELLI REVISORE SUPPLENTE CENTRO CONTABILE SENESE
CORRADO BENOCCI  VICE PRESIDENTE ANCE SIENA BENOCCI SPA
DANTE VANNINI PRESIDENTE CONSORZIO ENERGIA TOSCANA SUD CONSORZIO ENERGIA TOSCANA SUD
DUCCIO VIVIANI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD PRESSO FONDERIE SRL
FRANCO DOMINICI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE LEGNO E ARREDO SEGIS SPA
FRANCO RENZI COMMISSIONE DI DESIGNAZIONE PUTSCH MENICONI SPA
GABRIELLA BATTISTON PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD UNIBLOC SRL
GIANNETTO MARCHETTINI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD EDILTOSCOUMBRA SRL
LAURA MEUCCI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TURISMO TERME SANITA’ TERME SAN GIOVANNI SRL
LUIGI SCAPERROTTA RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD MAKOR SRL
MARCO BASSILICHI VICE PRESIDENTE DELEGAZIONE DI SIENA BASSILICHI SPA
MARCO BUSINI CONSIGLIERE DELEGATO CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD BUSINI SRL
PAOLO MONTI REVISORE CONTABILE EFFETTIVO STUDIO MONTI
REMO GRASSI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE ALIMENTARI BANFI SRL
RICCARDO CECCONI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MANUFATTI E MATERIALI DA COSTRUZIONE UNIBLOC SRL
RINO RAPPUOLI CONSIGLIERE CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD GSK VACCINES SRL
ROBERTO GERBI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA CONFINDUSTRIA TOSCANA SUD FONDERIE VALDELSANE SPA
STEFANO DESIDERI PRESIDENTE GRUPPO GIOVANI IMPRENDITORI SIENA DESIPAK SERVICE SRL
STEFANO SUSINI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO ESSETI SERVIZI TELEMATICI SRL